• Tabriz Residence offers apartments with complete infrastructure
Tabriz Residence offers apartments with complete infrastructure
PMD Group has always maintained a reliable and high-quality approach in the construction sector by successfully implementing its projects and providing top-grade services. The company has launched the sales of apartments at Tabriz Residence, another successful project completed by its project team. Tabriz Residence located in Narimanov District at Tabriz Street 67 is a10 minutes’ walk away from Narimanov, 28 May and Ganjlik subway stations and is designed to meet all infrastructural needs of its residents.
In addition to a beautiful view of the city and sea from its apartments, Tabriz Residence consisting of 2 buildings and 16 floors offers its residents title deeds for apartments, household gas supply, centralized heating and integrated management services. Equipped with state-of-the art utilities, Tabriz Residence provides you with the opportunity to add value to your life and invest in the future.
It should be noted that Tabriz Residence is operated by Facility Management Group LLC (FMG). FMG is a company specialized in the management of real estate (both commercial and residential). The company provides services such as market analysis in the real estate sector, property development and management, sales and leasing of facilities.